1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 210 210 +8 10:2 10:2 0 5 1361 S.Wöllner
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 201 120 +6 7:1 8:4 4 3.5 3084 M.Hellige
3) Halifax Heroes 201 111 +5 16:11 7:5 8 4.5 2602 M.Schlumpberger
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 201 111 +2 9:7 7:5 26 4.5 3222 L.Grossmann
5) Goaldies 210 102 +1 7:6 7:5 4 3.5 1788 M.Frenzel
6) Kraichgau Rangers 030 111 +1 5:4 6:6 20 4 394 T.Schreckenberger
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 120 021 0 8:8 6:6 8 4.5 1842 A.Reschke
8) Die Spekulanten 021 201 -1 11:12 6:6 20 4.5 1640 T.Lauterbach
9) Steinbock Schilda 102 111 -4 10:14 5:7 0 3 424 J.Haack
10) American Soccer Club II 003 201 -3 5:8 4:8 0 2.5 1978 L.Kautzsch
11) Agricola Team 012 021 -7 6:13 3:9 0 4 42 M.Kopp
12) Kallemänner 111 003 -8 5:13 3:9 8 3 -161 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 210 210 +16 22:6 10:2 0 4.5 1578 T.Edbauer
2) Titanic Players 210 201 +5 15:10 9:3 0 4 880 H.Springer
3) FC Südlich 300 102 0 11:11 8:4 0 4 792 (Stan Dard)
4) Hexenkessel SV 300 012 +12 22:10 7:5 38 3 1555 U.Kripp
5) Viking Raiders 210 102 +3 16:13 7:5 36 3.5 173 S.Siebert
6) Ab vom Schuss 111 201 -2 9:11 7:5 48 3.5 784 B.Schober
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 201 003 -1 10:11 4:8 14 3 2622 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Rüttgers Club 111 012 -3 3:6 4:8 22 4.5 -5 A.-C.Meisen
9) Kogge Hansa 102 021 -6 4:10 4:8 0 2 1147 T.Bremer
10) Soup Dragons 201 003 -7 8:15 4:8 10 3 724 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 201 003 -8 7:15 4:8 4 3 -430 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 102 102 -9 13:22 4:8 0 2.5 2830 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Triple Dribble Trouble 300 210 +11 15:4 11:1 4 5.5 -220 S.Funk
2) VfL Chaos 2003 201 201 +6 17:11 8:4 42 4 -397 C.Neumann
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 201 201 +6 14:8 8:4 36 3 2128 V.Bongartz
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 210 102 +3 10:7 7:5 0 4 1748 H.Girke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 120 111 -2 9:11 7:5 8 4.5 776 R.Gunst
6) Schwabenauswahl 201 021 +11 14:3 6:6 0 3 393 (Stan Dard)
7) Snowjumpers SC 210 012 +2 22:20 6:6 4 3.5 127 G.Ditten
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 210 012 -9 10:19 6:6 0 4 482 G.Dehmer
9) Profexa Vorwärts 012 111 -3 7:10 4:8 0 3 936 B.Lickes
10) FC Hollywood 012 111 -6 25:31 4:8 20 3.5 14 (Stan Dard)
11) Die Hinterwäldler 111 003 -5 7:12 3:9 0 3 30 M.Epp
12) SV Comixense 102 003 -14 14:28 2:10 0 3 1781 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
6Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
5Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
4Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
3K.Racher(Brunswick Lions)
3K.None(Brunswick Lions)
3Dave Roberts(Die Spekulanten)
3Ragnar Sigurdsson(Die Spekulanten)
3Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
3Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
3Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
8Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
7Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
6Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
5Verstappen(PS Spielerei)
5Feijoada(FC Südlich)
5Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Hydra(Titanic Players)
5Stephane Robidas(Hexenkessel SV)
4Couscous(FC Südlich)
4Bine(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2. Liga B
9Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
7Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
6James Dean(FC Hollywood)
6Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Flex(Schwabenauswahl)
5Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
5Thiago oder Nix(Reissdorfer TT)
5Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)
5Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
4Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)