1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 310 211 +8 13:5 12:4 0 3 1501 S.Wöllner
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 301 130 +7 10:3 11:5 4 4 660 M.Hellige
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 301 121 +4 11:7 10:6 26 4 3382 L.Grossmann
4) Die Spekulanten 031 301 0 12:12 9:7 20 4 1800 T.Lauterbach
5) Halifax Heroes 211 112 +4 19:15 8:8 20 3 1344 M.Schlumpberger
6) Kraichgau Rangers 130 112 +3 13:10 8:8 40 3 534 T.Schreckenberger
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 220 022 -1 14:15 8:8 24 3.5 1982 A.Reschke
8) Goaldies 211 103 -3 8:11 7:9 12 2.5 1888 M.Frenzel
9) Steinbock Schilda 202 112 -4 13:17 7:9 0 3 564 J.Haack
10) American Soccer Club II 103 202 -5 8:13 6:10 0 3.5 2118 L.Kautzsch
11) Agricola Team 112 022 -6 8:14 5:11 0 3 182 M.Kopp
12) Kallemänner 211 004 -7 10:17 5:11 8 3 -38 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 310 211 +16 25:9 12:4 0 3.5 1718 T.Edbauer
2) Titanic Players 310 202 +9 23:14 11:5 0 3.5 1020 H.Springer
3) Hexenkessel SV 310 112 +16 27:11 10:6 54 3.5 1715 U.Kripp
4) FC Südlich 400 103 -1 15:16 10:6 0 3.5 932 (Stan Dard)
5) Viking Raiders 310 103 +4 19:15 9:7 36 3.5 489 S.Siebert
6) Ab vom Schuss 211 202 -3 12:15 9:7 52 3.5 1100 B.Schober
7) Rüttgers Club 211 022 -2 5:7 7:9 22 4 331 A.-C.Meisen
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 301 004 0 12:12 6:10 14 3 30 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Soup Dragons 301 004 -5 11:16 6:10 20 3 864 O.Schröder
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 202 103 -10 14:24 6:10 0 3.5 1322 J.Wiesniewski
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 301 004 -13 13:26 6:10 8 3 -69 J.Elstner
12) Kogge Hansa 103 022 -11 6:17 4:12 0 2 1247 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Triple Dribble Trouble 400 220 +17 22:5 14:2 4 4 -235 S.Funk
2) VfL Chaos 2003 301 301 +13 27:14 12:4 42 4 -257 C.Neumann
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 301 301 +12 23:11 12:4 40 4 2308 V.Bongartz
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 220 211 +4 15:11 11:5 8 4.5 1276 R.Gunst
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 310 112 -6 16:22 10:6 4 4 662 G.Dehmer
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 220 103 +2 13:11 8:8 0 2.5 1868 H.Girke
7) Schwabenauswahl 202 022 +9 14:5 6:10 0 2 1037 (Stan Dard)
8) Snowjumpers SC 211 013 -5 25:30 6:10 4 2.5 227 G.Ditten
9) FC Hollywood 112 112 -10 28:38 6:10 20 3.5 154 (Stan Dard)
10) Die Hinterwäldler 211 004 -8 9:17 5:11 14 3 170 M.Epp
11) Profexa Vorwärts 013 112 -6 8:14 4:12 0 2 -228 B.Lickes
12) SV Comixense 103 004 -22 15:37 2:14 0 2 762 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
6Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
6Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
5Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Mützenfreak(Kraichgau Rangers)
4Hollow(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
4Vardix(Halifax Heroes)
3K.Mera(Brunswick Lions)
3K.Racher(Brunswick Lions)
3K.None(Brunswick Lions)
3Dave Roberts(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga A
9Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
7Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
7Titan(Titanic Players)
7Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
6Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Verstappen(PS Spielerei)
5Feijoada(FC Südlich)
5Centaur(Titanic Players)
5Hydra(Titanic Players)
5Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
2. Liga B
11Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
8Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
7Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
6James Dean(FC Hollywood)
6Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Flex(Schwabenauswahl)
5BND(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Hans Lüdemann(Mangelsdorf)