1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 410 322 +12 24:12 17:7 0 3.5 1841 S.Wöllner
2) Die Spekulanten 241 401 +8 23:15 16:8 20 4.5 1324 T.Lauterbach
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 321 231 +11 17:6 15:9 4 4 -628 M.Hellige
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 420 123 +3 20:17 14:10 38 3.5 -186 A.Reschke
5) Halifax Heroes 312 222 +7 23:16 13:11 36 4.5 -637 M.Schlumpberger
6) Kraichgau Rangers 231 222 +6 19:13 13:11 40 3.5 1046 T.Schreckenberger
7) Steinbock Schilda 403 212 +5 27:22 13:11 24 3 984 J.Haack
8) Ritter der Tafelrunde 302 142 -6 14:20 12:12 30 3 2279 L.Grossmann
9) Agricola Team 313 023 -9 16:25 9:15 0 3 502 M.Kopp
10) Goaldies 222 114 -9 9:18 9:15 12 2.5 2580 M.Frenzel
11) American Soccer Club II 113 205 -10 9:19 7:17 0 2 1081 L.Kautzsch
12) Kallemänner 222 006 -18 22:40 6:18 38 2.5 358 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 410 412 +23 35:12 18:6 0 3.5 320 T.Edbauer
2) FC Südlich 700 113 +3 19:16 17:7 0 4 1272 (Stan Dard)
3) Rüttgers Club 411 222 +10 21:11 15:9 22 4 731 A.-C.Meisen
4) Titanic Players 420 213 +7 27:20 15:9 0 3 1300 H.Springer
5) Hexenkessel SV 420 123 +17 32:15 14:10 100 3.5 1995 U.Kripp
6) Viking Raiders 511 104 +8 29:21 13:11 36 3.5 -87 S.Siebert
7) Ab vom Schuss 321 213 -7 19:26 13:11 56 3.5 -36 B.Schober
8) SpVgg Kieselstein 223 203 -15 20:35 10:14 0 3.5 1300 J.Wiesniewski
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 303 114 -13 24:37 9:15 24 2.5 184 J.Elstner
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 302 106 -5 17:22 8:16 18 2 631 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Soup Dragons 402 006 -10 17:27 8:16 48 3 970 O.Schröder
12) Kogge Hansa 104 025 -18 10:28 4:20 4 2 1447 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Triple Dribble Trouble 510 420 +30 36:6 21:3 18 3.5 739 S.Funk
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 501 501 +28 43:15 20:4 44 4.5 162 V.Bongartz
3) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 520 311 +8 23:15 19:5 8 4.5 1808 R.Gunst
4) VfL Chaos 2003 401 313 +11 31:20 15:9 42 2.5 -38 C.Neumann
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 410 115 -18 21:39 12:12 4 2 -833 G.Dehmer
6) Schwabenauswahl 402 024 +13 22:9 10:14 0 3 1317 (Stan Dard)
7) Profexa Vorwärts 214 212 +3 24:21 10:14 0 4 -306 B.Lickes
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 321 105 -1 20:21 10:14 0 3.5 2108 H.Girke
9) FC Hollywood 312 114 -17 45:62 10:14 20 3.5 434 (Stan Dard)
10) Snowjumpers SC 223 014 -11 33:44 7:17 8 2 -19 G.Ditten
11) Die Hinterwäldler 212 007 -20 9:29 5:19 14 2.5 -4 M.Epp
12) SV Comixense 204 015 -26 20:46 5:19 0 3.5 1198 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
9K.None(Brunswick Lions)
9Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
8Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
8Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
6Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
6Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
6Karldava(Kallemänner)
6Karolinger(Kallemänner)
6Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
5K.Racher(Brunswick Lions)
2. Liga A
11Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
10Palio(Rüttgers Club)
9Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
9Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
8Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
8Titan(Titanic Players)
8Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
7Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
7Bela Lugosi(Lok Leipschs)
6Rosberg II(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga B
14Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
14Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
12Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
11Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
9Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
8James Dean(FC Hollywood)
8Break Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
7Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)