1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 420 332 +12 26:14 19:9 0 3 2945 S.Wöllner
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 321 341 +12 18:6 18:10 12 3.5 492 M.Hellige
3) Die Spekulanten 251 402 +7 24:17 17:11 42 4 1589 T.Lauterbach
4) Steinbock Schilda 503 222 +7 31:24 16:12 24 3.5 2148 J.Haack
5) Kraichgau Rangers 341 222 +7 21:14 16:12 40 4 1686 T.Schreckenberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 440 123 +3 22:19 16:12 38 4.5 906 A.Reschke
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 402 152 +1 22:21 15:13 30 3.5 2423 L.Grossmann
8) Halifax Heroes 312 224 -1 25:26 13:15 36 2 467 M.Schlumpberger
9) Agricola Team 413 123 -5 23:28 13:15 0 4 1771 M.Kopp
10) Goaldies 223 124 -12 12:24 10:18 12 3 -221 M.Frenzel
11) Kallemänner 232 016 -18 22:40 8:20 38 3.5 701 K.-H.Peuckmann
12) American Soccer Club II 114 206 -13 10:23 7:21 0 2 2165 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 420 422 +23 35:12 20:8 0 3.5 924 T.Edbauer
2) Titanic Players 530 213 +11 32:21 18:10 0 3.5 2444 H.Springer
3) FC Südlich 710 114 -1 19:20 18:10 0 2.5 2332 (Stan Dard)
4) Rüttgers Club 411 323 +10 24:14 17:11 22 4 -522 A.-C.Meisen
5) Viking Raiders 521 204 +9 33:24 16:12 50 4 545 S.Siebert
6) Hexenkessel SV 420 134 +16 33:17 15:13 112 3 2115 U.Kripp
7) Ab vom Schuss 421 214 -8 22:30 15:13 60 3.5 100 B.Schober
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 402 116 -4 19:23 11:17 18 4 1295 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 304 214 -13 28:41 11:17 44 3.5 1218 J.Elstner
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 224 213 -17 21:38 11:17 0 3 1810 J.Wiesniewski
11) Soup Dragons 503 006 -9 22:31 10:18 56 3 661 O.Schröder
12) Kogge Hansa 105 125 -17 15:32 6:22 8 3 928 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 701 501 +33 51:18 24:4 44 4 1127 V.Bongartz
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 510 530 +32 38:6 24:4 18 5 1850 S.Funk
3) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 620 321 +9 28:19 22:6 8 3.5 2427 R.Gunst
4) VfL Chaos 2003 501 314 +11 33:22 17:11 56 3 574 C.Neumann
5) FC Hollywood 422 114 -15 51:66 13:15 20 4 1836 (Stan Dard)
6) Schwabenauswahl 502 025 +16 29:13 12:16 0 3.5 709 (Stan Dard)
7) Profexa Vorwärts 314 213 +3 28:25 12:16 0 3.5 133 B.Lickes
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 321 206 -3 23:26 12:16 0 3.5 2224 H.Girke
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 411 116 -21 23:44 12:16 4 2 603 G.Dehmer
10) Snowjumpers SC 224 015 -18 33:51 7:21 18 2 281 G.Ditten
11) Die Hinterwäldler 312 008 -18 14:32 7:21 22 3 187 M.Epp
12) SV Comixense 214 016 -29 21:50 6:22 0 3 -208 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
10Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
9K.None(Brunswick Lions)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
8Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
8Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
7Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
7Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
6Karldava(Kallemänner)
6Karolinger(Kallemänner)
2. Liga A
11Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
11Palio(Rüttgers Club)
11Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
10Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
9Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
9Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
8Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
8Titan(Titanic Players)
8Centaur(Titanic Players)
7Through Ball(Soup Dragons)
2. Liga B
15Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
14Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
14Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
13Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
11Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
9Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
9Eric Sardinas(Hinterwäldler)
8Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
8Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)