1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 521 332 +12 28:16 21:11 0 3 3085 S.Wöllner
2) Steinbock Schilda 603 322 +14 40:26 20:12 36 4.5 2328 J.Haack
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 322 441 +11 21:10 20:12 12 3.5 632 M.Hellige
4) Kraichgau Rangers 441 322 +10 24:14 20:12 40 4 1866 T.Schreckenberger
5) Die Spekulanten 251 503 +8 26:18 19:13 54 3 1729 T.Lauterbach
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 512 152 +3 24:21 18:14 30 4 2583 L.Grossmann
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 540 124 +2 23:21 18:14 50 3.5 1046 A.Reschke
8) Halifax Heroes 412 225 -1 26:27 15:17 36 3.5 607 M.Schlumpberger
9) Agricola Team 413 134 -8 23:31 14:18 0 2.5 1891 M.Kopp
10) Goaldies 225 124 -19 16:35 10:22 12 2 -144 M.Frenzel
11) American Soccer Club II 214 207 -11 14:25 9:23 0 3 2305 L.Kautzsch
12) Kallemänner 232 018 -21 22:43 8:24 66 2.5 801 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 530 422 +24 36:12 23:9 0 4 1084 T.Edbauer
2) Rüttgers Club 511 423 +19 35:16 21:11 22 4 -395 A.-C.Meisen
3) Titanic Players 540 223 +11 33:22 20:12 0 3.5 2584 H.Springer
4) FC Südlich 710 215 -5 23:28 20:12 0 3 2472 (Stan Dard)
5) Hexenkessel SV 430 144 +16 33:17 17:15 124 3 2255 U.Kripp
6) Viking Raiders 521 215 +8 33:25 17:15 50 2.5 665 S.Siebert
7) Ab vom Schuss 421 234 -8 23:31 17:15 68 3.5 240 B.Schober
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 422 116 -4 20:24 13:19 18 3.5 1435 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 405 214 -13 34:47 13:19 44 3.5 1358 J.Elstner
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 234 214 -20 23:43 12:20 4 2.5 1930 J.Wiesniewski
11) Soup Dragons 504 016 -11 24:35 11:21 64 2.5 781 O.Schröder
12) Kogge Hansa 205 126 -17 16:33 8:24 8 3 1068 T.Bremer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Triple Dribble Trouble 610 540 +35 43:8 27:5 18 3.5 2010 S.Funk
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 801 502 +34 53:19 26:6 48 3.5 1267 V.Bongartz
3) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 620 323 +4 28:24 22:10 8 2 2527 R.Gunst
4) VfL Chaos 2003 701 314 +22 48:26 21:11 66 4.5 754 C.Neumann
5) Profexa Vorwärts 324 313 +4 32:28 15:17 0 4 293 B.Lickes
6) Sesamstraßen Kicker 421 216 -2 29:31 15:17 0 4 2384 H.Girke
7) FC Hollywood 432 115 -17 57:74 14:18 20 2.5 1956 (Stan Dard)
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 511 117 -28 26:54 14:18 12 3 743 G.Dehmer
9) Schwabenauswahl 513 025 +15 33:18 13:19 0 2.5 829 (Stan Dard)
10) Die Hinterwäldler 512 008 -14 19:33 11:21 26 4 367 M.Epp
11) Snowjumpers SC 224 017 -23 34:57 7:25 18 2 381 G.Ditten
12) SV Comixense 214 027 -30 28:58 7:25 0 2.5 -109 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
11Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
10Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
9K.None(Brunswick Lions)
9Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
9Drecksack(Steinbock Schilda)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
7Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
7Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
6Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
12Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
12Palio(Rüttgers Club)
11Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
10Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
9Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
9Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
8Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
8Titan(Titanic Players)
8Centaur(Titanic Players)
8Fritz(Rüttgers Club)
2. Liga B
18Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
15Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
15Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
14Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
14Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
11Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
9Nationalismus(VfL Chaos 2003)
9Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Break Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)