1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 432 441 +15 25:10 23:13 12 4 792 M.Hellige
2) Brunswick Lions 621 333 +12 29:17 23:13 0 3 3225 S.Wöllner
3) Die Spekulanten 351 513 +10 30:20 22:14 54 3.5 1889 T.Lauterbach
4) Kraichgau Rangers 441 333 +9 24:15 21:15 40 2.5 1986 T.Schreckenberger
5) Steinbock Schilda 603 324 +11 42:31 20:16 36 2.5 2428 J.Haack
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 640 125 -1 24:25 20:16 76 3.5 1186 A.Reschke
7) Ritter der Tafelrunde 522 153 +2 24:22 19:17 30 2.5 2703 L.Grossmann
8) Halifax Heroes 512 235 0 27:27 18:18 40 3.5 767 M.Schlumpberger
9) Agricola Team 513 135 -8 24:32 16:20 0 3.5 2031 M.Kopp
10) American Soccer Club II 414 207 -9 19:28 13:23 0 4 2485 L.Kautzsch
11) Goaldies 235 224 -17 19:36 13:23 24 3.5 1 M.Frenzel
12) Kallemänner 233 019 -24 26:50 8:28 66 2.5 901 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 540 432 +24 39:15 25:11 0 3 1224 T.Edbauer
2) Rüttgers Club 711 423 +23 40:17 25:11 22 5 -215 A.-C.Meisen
3) FC Südlich 720 225 -5 23:28 22:14 0 3.5 2612 (Stan Dard)
4) Viking Raiders 621 225 +10 35:25 20:16 50 4 825 S.Siebert
5) Titanic Players 540 225 +6 35:29 20:16 0 2.5 2684 H.Springer
6) Ab vom Schuss 521 235 -7 30:37 19:17 76 3.5 380 B.Schober
7) Hexenkessel SV 440 145 +15 37:22 18:18 124 2.5 2375 U.Kripp
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 505 215 -14 41:55 15:21 44 3.5 1498 J.Elstner
9) SpVgg Kieselstein 234 324 -19 24:43 15:21 4 4 2090 J.Wiesniewski
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 432 117 -6 20:26 14:22 18 2.5 1555 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Kogge Hansa 405 126 -12 22:34 12:24 8 4 1248 T.Bremer
12) Soup Dragons 505 017 -15 24:39 11:25 68 2.5 881 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 901 512 +35 55:20 29:7 56 3.5 1427 V.Bongartz
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 630 540 +35 44:9 29:7 18 4.5 2180 S.Funk
3) VfL Chaos 2003 801 315 +24 55:31 23:13 88 3 894 C.Neumann
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 621 324 +1 31:30 22:14 8 2.5 2627 R.Gunst
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 521 226 -1 34:35 18:18 0 3.5 2544 H.Girke
6) Schwabenauswahl 613 125 +21 40:19 17:19 0 4.5 1009 (Stan Dard)
7) Profexa Vorwärts 324 414 +4 36:32 17:19 0 3 433 B.Lickes
8) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 612 117 -29 27:56 16:20 12 3 883 G.Dehmer
9) FC Hollywood 432 117 -24 61:85 14:22 20 2.5 2056 (Stan Dard)
10) Die Hinterwäldler 612 009 -13 22:35 13:23 40 3 507 M.Epp
11) Snowjumpers SC 324 018 -24 40:64 9:27 18 3 521 G.Ditten
12) SV Comixense 215 127 -29 30:59 9:27 0 3.5 20 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
12Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
12Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
10Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
10Drecksack(Steinbock Schilda)
9K.None(Brunswick Lions)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
8Karolinger(Kallemänner)
7Manfrad Bockenfeld(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
7Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
13Palio(Rüttgers Club)
12Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
11Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
11Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
10Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
10Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
10Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
9Fritz(Rüttgers Club)
8Paul(SpVgg Kieselstein)
8Titan(Titanic Players)
2. Liga B
18Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
17Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
16Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
15Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
15Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
12Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
11Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
11Flex(Schwabenauswahl)
10BND(VfL Chaos 2003)