1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 721 343 +15 33:18 26:14 0 3.5 3385 S.Wöllner
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 532 442 +15 26:11 25:15 12 3 932 M.Hellige
3) Die Spekulanten 451 514 +10 32:22 24:16 62 3.5 2029 T.Lauterbach
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 622 253 +4 26:22 23:17 30 4.5 2883 L.Grossmann
5) Kraichgau Rangers 442 343 +8 26:18 22:18 40 3 2106 T.Schreckenberger
6) Halifax Heroes 712 235 +3 33:30 22:18 40 4 947 M.Schlumpberger
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 640 226 -3 28:31 22:18 76 3.5 1326 A.Reschke
8) Steinbock Schilda 604 325 +9 42:33 20:20 36 2.5 2528 J.Haack
9) Agricola Team 613 235 -5 29:34 20:20 0 4.5 2211 M.Kopp
10) American Soccer Club II 424 208 -10 22:32 14:26 0 2.5 2605 L.Kautzsch
11) Goaldies 235 226 -20 19:39 13:27 24 2.5 101 [Stan Dard]
12) Kallemänner 244 019 -26 28:54 9:31 78 3 1021 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 550 532 +25 41:16 28:12 0 3.5 1384 T.Edbauer
2) Rüttgers Club 811 424 +22 42:20 27:13 26 3 -97 A.-C.Meisen
3) FC Südlich 820 235 -3 25:28 25:15 0 4 2772 (Stan Dard)
4) Titanic Players 640 325 +9 43:34 24:16 0 4.5 2864 H.Springer
5) Viking Raiders 721 226 +11 38:27 22:18 54 3 965 S.Siebert
6) Ab vom Schuss 622 235 -7 31:38 21:19 84 3.5 520 B.Schober
7) Hexenkessel SV 460 145 +15 38:23 20:20 124 3.5 2515 U.Kripp
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 505 316 -15 44:59 17:23 48 3.5 1638 J.Elstner
9) SpVgg Kieselstein 334 325 -19 25:44 17:23 8 3 2230 J.Wiesniewski
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 433 118 -8 22:30 14:26 18 2.5 1655 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Kogge Hansa 406 136 -14 27:41 13:27 8 2.5 1368 T.Bremer
12) Soup Dragons 505 028 -16 26:42 12:28 68 3 1001 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 901 712 +38 60:22 33:7 56 4 1607 V.Bongartz
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 640 640 +36 45:9 32:8 18 4 2340 S.Funk
3) VfL Chaos 2003 802 316 +22 55:33 23:17 88 2.5 994 C.Neumann
4) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 631 325 -1 33:34 23:17 8 2.5 2747 R.Gunst
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 721 226 +4 42:38 22:18 0 4.5 2724 H.Girke
6) Schwabenauswahl 613 145 +21 40:19 19:21 0 3.5 1149 (Stan Dard)
7) Profexa Vorwärts 325 424 +3 36:33 18:22 0 2.5 553 B.Lickes
8) Die Hinterwäldler 622 109 -12 23:35 16:24 40 3.5 667 M.Epp
9) FC Hollywood 433 217 -25 66:91 16:24 20 3.5 2196 (Stan Dard)
10) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 613 118 -33 30:63 16:24 12 2 983 G.Dehmer
11) SV Comixense 325 127 -28 31:59 12:28 0 4 180 G.Bischoff
12) Snowjumpers SC 325 028 -25 40:65 10:30 18 2.5 641 G.Ditten
1. Liga
16Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
12Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
10Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
10Drecksack(Steinbock Schilda)
10Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
9K.None(Brunswick Lions)
8Oblax(Halifax Heroes)
8Karolinger(Kallemänner)
8Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Zaun(Agricola Team)
2. Liga A
13Palio(Rüttgers Club)
12Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
12Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
12Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
11Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
10Titan(Titanic Players)
10Centaur(Titanic Players)
10Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
10Elias Vorliczek(Hexenkessel SV)
9Griffon(Titanic Players)
2. Liga B
19Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
17Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
16Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
16Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
15Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorf)
12Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
12Dawid Kubacki(Snowjumpers SC)
11Ravioli(Sesamstraßen .Kicker)
11Flex(Schwabenauswahl)